Skip to picks

CODM Meknès vs UTS Rabat Prediction - 17 October 2026

Botola ProMoroccoFull time
CODM Meknès
1-0
UTS Rabat

Correct score0-0Alternative2-1

Form

CODM Meknès
  1. D 0-0
  2. L 0-1
  3. W 6-2
  4. W 2-0
  5. L 1-2
UTS Rabat
  1. D 0-0
  2. W 1-0
  3. W 2-1
  4. W 3-0
  5. D 1-1

Head to head

  1. 17 Jun 2026 UTS Rabat 2 CODM Meknès 0 Botola Pro
  2. 31 Jan 2026 CODM Meknès 1 UTS Rabat 1 Botola Pro
Methodology

Today's acca

2 games, total odds 1.64
Get free picks and the morning acca every day.Join
Prediction, preview and head to head: CODM Meknès vs UTS Rabat
League table

League table

Botola ProMorocco · 2026/2027
#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1421173+47
24211118+37
3421175+27
4421154+17
5421132+17
6320154+16
74202111106
8312021+15
9211032+14
1031113304
1131023303
1230302203
13403125-33
14310248-43
15402224-22
164013510-51
Botola Pro - League table
PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostGoals ForGoals AgainstGoal DifferencePointsForm
1CODM Meknès42117347
2Hassania Agadir421111837
3Ittihad Tanger42117527
4Maghreb Fès42115417
5UTS Rabat42113217
6Kawkab Marrakech32015416
7Difaa EL Jadida4202111106
8Raja Casablanca31202115
9FAR Rabat21103214
10Wydad AC31113304
11Widad Témara31023303
12Renaissance Berkane30302203
13Moghreb Tetouan403125-33
14Amal Tiznit310248-43
15FUS Rabat402224-22
16CR Khemis Zemamra4013510-51