Skip to picks

CODM Meknès vs UTS Rabat Prediction - 17 October 2026

Botola ProMoroccoFull time
CODM Meknès
1-0
UTS Rabat

Correct score0-0Alternative2-1

Form

CODM Meknès
  1. D 0-0
  2. L 0-1
  3. W 6-2
  4. W 2-0
  5. L 1-2
UTS Rabat
  1. D 0-0
  2. W 1-0
  3. W 2-1
  4. W 3-0
  5. D 1-1

Head to head

  1. 17 Jun 2026 UTS Rabat 2 CODM Meknès 0 Botola Pro
  2. 31 Jan 2026 CODM Meknès 1 UTS Rabat 1 Botola Pro
Methodology

Today's acca

2 games, total odds 1.65
Get free picks and the morning acca every day.Join
Prediction, preview and head to head: CODM Meknès vs UTS Rabat
League table

League table

Botola ProMorocco · 2026/2027
#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
14211118+37
2421175+27
3321031+27
4421154+17
5320154+16
6312021+15
7311163+34
8211032+14
931113304
1031023303
1130302203
1230301103
133102710-33
14310248-43
15402224-22
164013510-51
Botola Pro - League table
PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostGoals ForGoals AgainstGoal DifferencePointsForm
1Hassania Agadir421111837
2Ittihad Tanger42117527
3UTS Rabat32103127
4Maghreb Fès42115417
5Kawkab Marrakech32015416
6Raja Casablanca31202115
7CODM Meknès31116334
8FAR Rabat21103214
9Wydad AC31113304
10Widad Témara31023303
11Renaissance Berkane30302203
12Moghreb Tetouan30301103
13Difaa EL Jadida3102710-33
14Amal Tiznit310248-43
15FUS Rabat402224-22
16CR Khemis Zemamra4013510-51