Skip to picks

FUS Rabat vs Raja Casablanca Prediction - 13 October 2026

Botola ProMoroccoFull time
FUS Rabat
1-1
Raja Casablanca

Correct score1-1Alternative0-1

Form

FUS Rabat
  1. D 0-0
  2. L 0-1
  3. L 1-2
  4. L 0-1
  5. D 1-1
Raja Casablanca
  1. D 0-0
  2. W 1-0
  3. W 2-0
  4. W 2-0
  5. D 1-1

Head to head

  1. 26 Apr 2026 Raja Casablanca 4 FUS Rabat 1 Botola Pro
  2. 13 Sept 2025 FUS Rabat 0 Raja Casablanca 2 Botola Pro
  3. 26 Jan 2025 FUS Rabat 2 Raja Casablanca 1 Botola Pro
Methodology

Match highlights

Premium

Premium

  • Match highlights
  • Top five correct scores
  • Goals and BTTS chances
  • Combos
  • Custom Acca Builder

Today's acca

2 games, total odds 1.65
Get free picks and the morning acca every day.Join
Prediction, preview and head to head: FUS Rabat vs Raja Casablanca
League table

League table

Botola ProMorocco · 2026/2027
#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
14211118+37
2421175+27
3321031+27
4421154+17
5320154+16
6312021+15
7311163+34
8211032+14
931113304
1031023303
1130302203
1230301103
133102710-33
14310248-43
15402224-22
164013510-51
Botola Pro - League table
PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostGoals ForGoals AgainstGoal DifferencePointsForm
1Hassania Agadir421111837
2Ittihad Tanger42117527
3UTS Rabat32103127
4Maghreb Fès42115417
5Kawkab Marrakech32015416
6Raja Casablanca31202115
7CODM Meknès31116334
8FAR Rabat21103214
9Wydad AC31113304
10Widad Témara31023303
11Renaissance Berkane30302203
12Moghreb Tetouan30301103
13Difaa EL Jadida3102710-33
14Amal Tiznit310248-43
15FUS Rabat402224-22
16CR Khemis Zemamra4013510-51