Skip to picks

UTS Rabat vs Renaissance Berkane Prediction - 8 October 2026

Botola ProMoroccoFull time
UTS Rabat
0-0
Renaissance Berkane

Correct score1-1Alternative0-1

Form

UTS Rabat
  1. W 1-0
  2. W 2-1
  3. W 3-0
  4. D 1-1
  5. W 2-1
Renaissance Berkane
  1. D 0-0
  2. W 3-1
  3. W 2-0
  4. L 1-2
  5. D 2-2

Head to head

  1. 7 May 2026 Renaissance Berkane 4 UTS Rabat 3 Botola Pro
  2. 5 Oct 2025 UTS Rabat 2 Renaissance Berkane 2 Botola Pro
  3. 15 Mar 2025 Renaissance Berkane 1 UTS Rabat 1 Botola Pro
Methodology

Today's acca

2 games, total odds 1.65
Get free picks and the morning acca every day.Join
Prediction, preview and head to head: UTS Rabat vs Renaissance Berkane
League table

League table

Botola ProMorocco · 2026/2027
#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
14211118+37
2421175+27
3321031+27
4421154+17
5320154+16
6312021+15
7311163+34
8211032+14
931113304
1031023303
1130302203
1230301103
133102710-33
14310248-43
15402224-22
164013510-51
Botola Pro - League table
PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostGoals ForGoals AgainstGoal DifferencePointsForm
1Hassania Agadir421111837
2Ittihad Tanger42117527
3UTS Rabat32103127
4Maghreb Fès42115417
5Kawkab Marrakech32015416
6Raja Casablanca31202115
7CODM Meknès31116334
8FAR Rabat21103214
9Wydad AC31113304
10Widad Témara31023303
11Renaissance Berkane30302203
12Moghreb Tetouan30301103
13Difaa EL Jadida3102710-33
14Amal Tiznit310248-43
15FUS Rabat402224-22
16CR Khemis Zemamra4013510-51